Lvyuan Industrial Filtration Solution

Lvyuan  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  Lvyuan
Lvyuan

Lvyuan

Price
Get Latest Price
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Product Information of Lvyuan

Overview
Quick Details
Applicable Industries:
Manufacturing Plant, Food & Beverage Factory, Energy & Mining, water treatment
Place of Origin:
Guangdong, China
Brand Name:
Lvyuan,OEM,ODM
Material:
titanium powder, titanium powder
Weight:
customized
Size:
customized
Warranty:
Unavailable
Feature:
good permeablity
Diameter:
60mm, 70mm, 80mm, or customized
Shape:
cylinder
Application:
industry
Color:
grey
Packing:
paper box
Other name:
titanium bars filter cartridge
Advantage:
easy to clean
pore size:
0.65, 3, 5,10,20,50, etc
After-sales Service Provided:
Online support
Supply Ability
Supply Ability:
5000 Piece/Pieces per Month
Product Description
Lvyuan-1
Lvyuan-3

Features:


1. Uniform structure, narrow pore size distribution, and high separation efficiency.

2. High porosity, the resistance of filtration less, and the penetration effciency is high.

3. High temperature resistant, it can be normally used below in 280 degree.

4. Good chemical stability, acid & alkai corrosion resistance, and oxidation resistance.

5. No particles fall off, it will not make the concentrate from secondary pollution, it conforms to food hygience and pharmaceutical GMP requirments.

6. Good mechanical performance, it can have the sunction filtration and press-filtration, simple operation.

7. Low differential pressure, the area of cover is small, and the large water flow rate.

8. Strong antimaicrobial ability, no micronbes.

9. The finished-products techlogy is good, the over length of overall length can be reached to 1000mm .

10. It can be on-line regeneration, easy to clean, and long service life

Lvyuan-5
Lvyuan-7

 Lvyuan titanium filter specification:

Filtration Micron
0.2-100um
length
5'',10'',20'',30'',40''
diameter
22mm, 30mm, 50mm, 60mm, 70mm, 80mm, 100mm, 120mm
connector type
Flat type, 215, 222, 226, M20, M30, M32, M42, or customized
sealing material
silicone,NBR,EPDM,Fluoro rubber
porosity
28-50%
Temperature tolrence
≤300℃(wet)
permeablity
0.02-20 L/cm2minpa
Max.operating pressure
6bar
Flow rate
180, 200, 250, 280, 300, 350, 500, 800, 1000, 1500, 1600
Lvyuan-9
Lvyuan-11
Application

1.Pharmaceutical industry             2.Chemical industry

3.Electronic industry                       4.Water treatment industry

5.Food indstry                                  6.Oil refining industry


Lvyuan-13
Related Products
Lvyuan-15
Lvyuan-17
Lvyuan-19
Lvyuan-21

pp melt blown filter                     membrane filter cartridge            string wound filter                       carbon block filter

Certifications
Lvyuan-23
About us

1. 10 years professional manufacturer experience.

2. We provide OEM and ODM customization service,you can find all kinds of filter cartridge and water filter in our company.

3.All products have quality warranty.OUR Certification:CE ISO SGS

4. Our workers are efficient and our sales are professional,we will give the professional customized service.

5.Our products are exporting to more than 100 countries and regions.Received a good reputation.

6. Many cooperator stand by us for many years.

7. We are determined to provide the best service and good quality to our global customers, we will be more and more professional company in the future.

Lvyuan-25
Lvyuan-27
Our Service

We built a long-term relationship with our customers and earn a good reputation from our customers.

Providing the best service as we can.


1. Accept customized length, Package, logo etc, as you offer your drawing and picture.

2. Accept Sample purchases order, accept MOQ=10.

3. We will reply within 24 hours.

4. Received the payment, we will contact you at the first time and arrange the production and let you know the latest process.

5. Any doubt, pl contact with us, we will help you solve the problem asap.

Packing & Delivery

Packaging:


Products are packed by high quality carton/wooden case, suitable for long distance ocean freight transportation as well as climates and with good resistance to moisture and shocks.

Delivery time:


1. If this kind of products is in stock, the product will be sent for you 1-7 days after payment.

2. If this kind of products is not in stock, the products will take about 7-25 days to produce.

Shipping:


Maritime, Railway, Air (DHL/UPS/TNT/FEDEX)

Lvyuan-29
Lvyuan-31
Contact us
Lvyuan-33
With good conveniences, the product is easy to apply in different scenarios. Customized end cap configurations are available to fit specific requirements water filter cartridges is deeply trusted by customers for its excellent quality. Customized end cap configurations are available to fit specific requirements

Product Message
Contact